2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
||
| (77 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Airdrop furni== | ==Airdrop furni== | ||
NFT airdrop furni were given to [[Habbo_Avatars | Habbo Avatar]] | NFT airdrop furni were mostly given to [[Habbo_Avatars | Habbo Avatar]] owners, but also to [[Habbo_Portraits | Habbo Portrait]] owners. To receive airdrop furni, the wallet must be connected to IMX. Wallets that are not connected will not receive any furni. Therefore, the number of airdropped furni is lower than the number of Habbo Avatar and Habbo Portrait holders. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h22_prezfridge_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Suite Fridges | Presidential Suite Fridge]] || Presidential Suite holder || 41<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Presidential-Suite-Fridge</ref> || 4 Jan 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboNFT/status/1610588234437861377</ref> | | [[File:nft_h22_prezfridge_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Suite Fridges | Presidential Suite Fridge]] || Presidential Suite holder || 41<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Presidential-Suite-Fridge</ref> || 4 Jan 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboNFT/status/1610588234437861377</ref> | ||
|} | |||
==Claimable furni== | |||
Claimable furni are similar to airdrop furni. But instead of being automatically airdropped to all eligible wallets, the furni have to be claimed in the Habbo NFT Shop within a certain time. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 20%;" | Eligibility | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_invisible_duck2_icon.png.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Invisible Duck || Login Habbo X<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1642849994368483328</ref> || 2,005<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Invisible-Duck | Furni.app - Invisible Duck] ''Last retrieved on 2023-05-24''</ref> || 05 Apr 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_teleport2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Teleport || Avatar & Room holder || - || 24 May 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Count Duckula Duck || Login Habbo X<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Ramses Quackhamun Duck || Win Pumpkin Rush game<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 188: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_catcafebot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Cafe Bot || 500 || 346 || 3 May 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_catcafebot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Cafe Bot || 500 || 346 || 3 May 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_table_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Table]] || 30 || - || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_statue_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Vintaque Statue || 500 || 462 || 31 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboWeb3/status/1663573819766849537</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Corpse Corp Poster || 50 || 638 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Galactic Gliders Poster || 50 || 678 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Robo Raiderz Poster || 50 || 732 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster4_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Hallway Hellions Poster || 50 || 580 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_dinoegg_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Dino Egg || 900 || 1,855 || 8 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_duckmascot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | University Duck Mascot || 500 || 181 || 21 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_haf_noob_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Action Figure Noob || 150 || 2,618 || 28 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_fusetronics_fan_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cooler Fan || 250 || 128 || 26 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_fusetronics_caps_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Set of Capacitors || 250 || 118 || 26 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_rarestand_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Speaker's Corner || 900 || 378 || 2 Aug 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1685017280839626752</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bronzebear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bronze Bear || 200 || 408 || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bronzebull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bronze Bull || 200 || 406 || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_dollarrug_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | $100 Rug || 500 || 311 || 16 Aug 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_scarecrow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Autumn Scarecrow || 500 || 125 || 6 Sep 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_hemingway_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Typewriter || 900 || 678 || 4 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_boxrobot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Robo Box || 200 || 158 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_redtank_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Tank Drone || 500 || 121 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_flyingscooter_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Flying Scooter || 600 || 119 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_drone_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Heli-Drone || 300 || 159 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sobekstatue_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Crocodile Statue || 400 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bastetgoddess_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Goddess || 300 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_haf_mummy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Mummy Action Figure || 500 || 899 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_starfox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Galaxy Fox || 400 || - || 2 Nov 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1719089873854861691</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Permanent shop furni== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Cost (NFT credits) | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_table_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Table]] || 30 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_desk_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Desk]] || 30 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_teleport_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Deluxe Habbo X Teleport || 300 || 24 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1660725281122820122</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_nightstand_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Bedside Table]] || 15 || 31 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboWeb3/status/1663573819766849537</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_paygate_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Black NFTC Pay Gate || 300 || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_roomomatic_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Room-O-Matic || 900 || 518 / ∞ || 10 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1655535446842126336</ref> | | [[File:nft_h23_roomomatic_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Room-O-Matic || 900 || 518 / ∞ || 10 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1655535446842126336</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_u23_sonft_sofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Brain Sofa]] || 500 || 537 / ∞ || 14 Jun 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1668694453454774274</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 225: | Line 330: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_hologram2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holo Steampunk | Gold Holo Steampunk]] || 4,510<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Gold-Holo | Furni.app - Gold Holo Steampunk] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-09-09''</ref> || 30 Mar 2022 | | [[File:nft_hologram2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holo Steampunk | Gold Holo Steampunk]] || 4,510<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Gold-Holo | Furni.app - Gold Holo Steampunk] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-09-09''</ref> || 30 Mar 2022 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 346: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_cake2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bigger Birthday Cake || 3,667<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Bigger-Birthday-Cake | Furni.app - Bigger Birthday Cake] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-12-01''</ref> || 22 Sep 2022 | | [[File:nft_h22_bday_cake2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bigger Birthday Cake || 3,667<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Bigger-Birthday-Cake | Furni.app - Bigger Birthday Cake] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-12-01''</ref> || 22 Sep 2022 | ||
| Line 313: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:small_nft_h23_trippy_duck3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Trippy Duck | Massive Trippy Duck]] || - || 3 May 2023<ref name="trippyduck">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1653137891940245513</ref> | | [[File:small_nft_h23_trippy_duck3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Trippy Duck | Massive Trippy Duck]] || - || 3 May 2023<ref name="trippyduck">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1653137891940245513</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Summer Cool Box=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_ff23_modesofachair_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Mode Sofa Chair || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_ff23_modesofa_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Mode Sofa || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Statues=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_silverbear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Silver Bear || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_silverbull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Silver Bull || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_goldbear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Gold Bear || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_goldbull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Gold Bull || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===2nd Anniversary=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamicrane1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Crane || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamifox1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Fox || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamihorse1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Horse || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamidragon1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Dragon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloondog1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Dog Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloonelephant1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Elephant Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloongiraffe1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Giraffe Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloonmouse1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Mouse Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Crane || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Fox || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamihorse2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Horse || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Dragon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Dog Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Elephant Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Giraffe Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Mouse Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 343: | Line 519: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_smallkey_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Small Habbo X Room Key || 205<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Small-Habbo-X-Room-Key</ref> || 10 Feb 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_smallkey_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Small Habbo X Room Key || 205<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Small-Habbo-X-Room-Key</ref> || 10 Feb 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_rainbowsofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pride Sofa || 449<ref>https://furni.app/furni/Pride-Sofa</ref> || 1 Jun 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1663185191597404164</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_trophy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Streets of NFT Trophy || - || 12 Sep 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1701560553905197120</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_singlesofachair_icon.png.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | HC Armchair || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 355: | Line 535: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 15%;" | Cost (NFT credits) | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 15%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_gift1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Basic 1st Year Birthday Gift]] || 50 || 22 Sep 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_gift2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Diamond 1st Year Birthday Gift]] || 150 || 22 Sep 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_xmas22present1.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Basic Xmas Gift Box]] || 50 || 01 Dec 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_xmas22present2.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Diamond Xmas Gift Box]]|| 400 || 01 Dec 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_coolbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Summer Cool Box]] || 100 || 3 Jul 2023<ref name="alpha2">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_premiumcoolbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Premium Summer Cool Box]] || 300 || 3 Jul 2023<ref name="alpha2">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Common Furni Crate.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Common Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_ff23_uncommonbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Uncommon Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_ff23_rarebox.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Rare Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_ff23_epicbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Epic Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_ff23_legendarybox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Legendary Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bday_gift2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gift]] || 50 || 25 Sep 2023<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bday_gift1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holder 2nd Anniversary Gift]] || 200 || 25 Sep 2023<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 462: | Line 660: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h22_xmas22frosty_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Holiday Frosty Fridge || 0.01% || 0.5% | | [[File:nft_h22_xmas22frosty_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Holiday Frosty Fridge || 0.01% || 0.5% | ||
|} | |||
===Summer Cool Boxes=== | |||
[[Summer Cool Box | Summer Cool Boxes]] were released on 3 July 2023. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Drop rate<ref>https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_icecreamcone1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Vanilla Ice Cream Cone || 14.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_juicebox3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pear Juice || 14.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_summertable_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Beach Table || 12.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_icecreamcone2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Chocolate Ice Cream Cone || 9.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_juicebox2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Strawberry Juice || 9.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_seagull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Greedy Seagull || 7.50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_canarydatepalm_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Canary Date Palm || 7.50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_icecreamcone3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Strawberry Ice Cream Cone || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_juicebox1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Orange Juice || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_pwdr_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Crafting Powder || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_turtle_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Worldly Turtle || 4.50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sandman_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Slumbering Sand Man || 4.50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_whaletent_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Whales Only Tent || 2.50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_parasol_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Parasol || 0.50% | |||
|} | |||
===Premium Summer Cool Boxes=== | |||
[[Premium Summer Cool Box | Premium Summer Cool Boxes]] were released on 3 July 2023. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Drop rate<ref>https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_pwdr_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Crafting Powder || 10.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_aloe_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Aloe Vera || 3.00% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===2nd Anniversary Gifts=== | |||
2nd Anniversary Gifts consist of [[Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gift | Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gifts]] and [[Holder 2nd Anniversary Gift | Holder 2nd Anniversary Gifts]]. Each Gift contains different furni with different drop rates.<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Habbo X drop rate | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Hodler drop rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_lettercake_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Anniversary Alphabet Cake || 8.00% || 20.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_balloons_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Balloon || 5.00% || 10.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_paper1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Paper || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_paper2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Paper || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_longballoon1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Long Balloon || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_longballoon2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Long Balloon || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_teddy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Teddy Bear || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_rug_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Rug || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_catpchair_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Motorized HC Chair || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_dragondoglamp_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Dragon Dog Lamp || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_duckcake_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Duck Cake || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_hotairballoon_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Hot Air Balloon || - || 2.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_haf_hank_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Action Figure Hank || 0.50% || 1.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_trippy_pillow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Pillow || - || 0.50% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||