2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 20%;" | Eligibility | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_teleport2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Teleport || Avatar & Room holder || - || 24 May 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_teleport2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Teleport || Avatar & Room holder || - || 24 May 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Count Duckula Duck || Login Habbo X<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Ramses Quackhamun Duck || Win Pumpkin Rush game<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 218: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_scarecrow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Autumn Scarecrow || 500 || 125 || 6 Sep 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_scarecrow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Autumn Scarecrow || 500 || 125 || 6 Sep 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_hemingway_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Typewriter || 900 || - || | | [[File:nft_h23_trippy_hemingway_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Typewriter || 900 || 678 || 4 Oct 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_boxrobot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Robo Box || 200 || 158 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_redtank_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Tank Drone || 500 || 121 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_flyingscooter_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Flying Scooter || 600 || 119 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_drone_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Heli-Drone || 300 || 159 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_sobekstatue_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Crocodile Statue || 400 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bastetgoddess_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Goddess || 300 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_haf_mummy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Mummy Action Figure || 500 || 899 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_starfox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Galaxy Fox || 400 || - || 2 Nov 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1719089873854861691</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||