2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) (→Perks) |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) (→Perks) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:jacket_M_mvhqhoodie.png]] || MVHQ Hoodie || Clothing || - | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:jacket_M_mvhqhoodie.png]] || MVHQ Hoodie || Clothing || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:acc_eye_U_vrheadset.png]] || MVHQ VR Headset || Clothing || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:acc_head_U_mvhqheadset.png]] || MVHQ Headset || Clothing || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:NFT04.gif]] || MVHQ Holder || Badge || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |