2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:crafted_avatar_badge.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Crafted Avatar Badge || style="text-align: left;" | For wallets containing at least one Crafted Avatar. || - || 28 Jul 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1679928016405708823?s=20</ref> | | [[File:crafted_avatar_badge.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Crafted Avatar Badge || style="text-align: left;" | For wallets containing at least one Crafted Avatar. || - || 28 Jul 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1679928016405708823?s=20</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hcx16.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Golden 2nd Anniversary Badge || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X 2nd anniversary prize<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref>|| - || 25 Sep 2023 | | [[File:hcx16.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Golden 2nd Anniversary Badge || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X 2nd anniversary prize<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref>|| - || 25 Sep 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:hcx17.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Participation Badge || style="text-align: left;" | For logging in during the Habbo X 2nd anniversary open house event<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref>|| - || | | [[File:hcx17.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Participation Badge || style="text-align: left;" | For logging in during the Habbo X 2nd anniversary open house event<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref>|| - || 02 Oct 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:hcx11.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo NFT 2nd Anniversary Community Event || style="text-align: left;" | For winners of the floor is lava-type event || - || 03 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:hcx13.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Furni.wiki Badge || style="text-align: left;" | Community Partner badge distributed by Furni.wiki || - || 04 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:hcx15.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo3 Badge || style="text-align: left;" | Community Partner badge distributed by Habbo3 || - || 04 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:hcx12.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Palsternakka App | Palsternakka App Badge]] || style="text-align: left;" | Community Partner badge distributed by Palsternakka App|| - || 04 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:hcx14.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbochain Badge || style="text-align: left;" | Community Partner badge distributed by Habbochain || - || 04 Oct 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== |