2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = clothing_nfttophat_icon.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = clothing_nfttophat_icon.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Top Hat || 10,469 || 8 Jul 2022 | | style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Top Hat || 10,469 || 8 Jul 2022 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Claimable clothes== | |||
Claimable clothes are similar to airdrop clothes. But instead of being automatically airdropped to all eligible wallets, the clothes have to be claimed in the Habbo NFT Shop within a certain time. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 20%;" | Eligibility | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = -.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Halo || Avatar holder || - || 28 Sep 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nft23partyhat2.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Blue Hat || Crafting all 2nd Anniversary items || - || 16 Oct 2023<ref name="2ndanniv">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1713556859993428238</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nft23partyhat1.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Yellow Hat || Crafting all 2nd Anniversary items || - || 16 Oct 2023<ref name="2ndanniv">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1713556859993428238</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 132: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = hat_U_nftspringbrimhat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = hat_U_nftspringbrimhat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Wide Brim Sun Hat || | | style="text-align: left;" | Wide Brim Sun Hat || 752 || 350 || 21 Apr 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1648601902966358018</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_M_nftsunflowershirt.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_M_nftsunflowershirt.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Shirt || | | style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Shirt || 436 || 350 || 26 Apr 2023<ref name="sunflower">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1651179893231583233</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftsunflowershorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = | | {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftsunflowershorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 45}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Shorts || | | style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Shorts || 336 || 350 || 26 Apr 2023<ref name="sunflower">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1651179893231583233</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftsunflowerdress.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = | | {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftsunflowerdress.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 45}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Dress || | | style="text-align: left;" | Sunflower Dress || 364 || 350 || 26 Apr 2023<ref name="sunflower">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1651179893231583233</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftbluebikini.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftbluebikini.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Blue Bikini || | | style="text-align: left;" | Blue Bikini || 206 || 250 || 20 Jul 2023<ref name="bikini">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1681031641156788231</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftpinkbikini.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_F_nftpinkbikini.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pink Bikini || | | style="text-align: left;" | Pink Bikini || 246 || 250 || 20 Jul 2023<ref name="bikini">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1681031641156788231</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftblueswimshorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftblueswimshorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Blue Swim Shorts || | | style="text-align: left;" | Blue Swim Shorts || 358 || 250 || 20 Jul 2023<ref name="bikini">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1681031641156788231</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftpinkswimshorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = trousers_U_nftpinkswimshorts.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pink Swim Shorts || | | style="text-align: left;" | Pink Swim Shorts || 258 || 250 || 20 Jul 2023<ref name="bikini">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1681031641156788231</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftunicornhoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftunicornhoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Unicorn Hoodie || | | style="text-align: left;" | Unicorn Hoodie || 1,428 || 300 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="hoodies">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1692627428135350560</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftdinohoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftdinohoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Dino Hoodie || | | style="text-align: left;" | Dino Hoodie || 1,298 || 300 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="hoodies">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1692627428135350560</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftfroghoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | | {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_M_nftfroghoodie.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Frog Hoodie || - || 300 || | | style="text-align: left;" | Frog Hoodie || 736 || 300 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="hoodies">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1692627428135350560</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftunicornslippers.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Unicorn Slippers || 1,414 || 200 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="slippers">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1696236430043873702</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftdinoslippers.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Dino Slippers || 1,071 || 200 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="slippers">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1696236430043873702</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftfrogslippers.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Frog Slippers || 908 || 200 || 23 Aug 2023<ref name="slippers">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1696236430043873702</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_U_nftyellowraincoat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Translucent Anorak || - || 300 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_U_nftblueraincoat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Blue Translucent Anorak || - || 300 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_U_nftpinkraincoat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pink Translucent Anorak || - || 300 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftyellowrainboots.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Rain Boot || - || 200 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftbluerainboots.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Blue Rain Boot || - || 200 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shoes_U_nftpinkrainboots.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 60}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Pink Rain Boot || - || 200 || 14 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = hair_U_nftcurlers.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Hair Rollers || - || 500 || 20 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = hair_U_nftshortdreads.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Shortened Dreads || - || 500 || 20 Sep 2023<ref name="rain">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1697334130223014050</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = face_U_nftvivideyes2.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Lovely Vivid Eyes || - || 500 || 20 Sep 2023<ref name="faces">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1702413581440938103</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = face_U_nftbrighteyes2.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Lovely Bright Eyes || - || 500 || 20 Sep 2023<ref name="faces">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1702413581440938103</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_M_nftskullsnroses2.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Skulls N' Roses T-Shirt || - || 300 || 8 nov 2023<ref name="skullsnroses">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1721599134904304005</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_M_nftskullsnroses2.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Skulls N' Roses T-Shirt || - || 300 || 8 nov 2023<ref name="skullsnroses">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1721599134904304005</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = shirt_M_nftskullsnroses1.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Skulls N' Roses Vest || - || 300 || 8 nov 2023<ref name="skullsnroses">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1721599134904304005</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop | Image = jacket_U_nftbobbajacket.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Bobba Jacket || - || 500 || 8 nov 2023<ref name="skullsnroses">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1721599134904304005</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 233: | Line 307: | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = clothing_nfticecreambag3.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = clothing_nfticecreambag3.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 35}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | Strawberry Ice Cream Rucksack || - || 2x [[File:nft_h23_icecreamcone3_icon.png]] | | style="text-align: left;" | Strawberry Ice Cream Rucksack || - || 2x [[File:nft_h23_icecreamcone3_icon.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftorigamihat1.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Yellow Boat Hat || - || 1x [[File:Nft_h23_bday_paper1_icon.png]] + 50 [[File:nft_credits_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftballooncrown1.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Yellow Balloon Crown || - || 1x [[File:Nft_h23_bday_longballoon1_icon.png]] + 50 [[File:nft_credits_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftorigamihat2.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Blue Boat Hat || - || 1x [[File:Nft_h23_bday_paper2_icon.png]] + 50 [[File:nft_credits_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftballooncrown2.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Blue Balloon Crown || - || 1x [[File:Nft_h23_bday_longballoon2_icon.png]] + 50 [[File:nft_credits_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 348: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 10%;" | Drop rate<ref>https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftbluefloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftbluefloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | Sky Blue Rubber Ring || 42.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftdonutfloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftdonutfloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | Donut Rubber Ring || 30.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftflamingofloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftflamingofloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | Flamingo Rubber Ring || 10.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftduckfloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | | {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftduckfloat.png |cHeight = 60 | oTop = 50}} | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | - || 5.00% | | style="text-align: left;" | Duck Rubber Ring || 5.00% | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gifts=== | |||
Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gifts contain clothes with the following drop rates: | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Drop rate<ref>https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_print_U_nftxlogo.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 40}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Logo || 2.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_chest_U_nftbdayribbon.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 40}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Birthday Ribbon || 2.00% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Holder 2nd Anniversary Gifts=== | |||
Holder 2nd Anniversary Gifts contain clothes with the following drop rates: | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Drop rate<ref>https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftfrostybucket.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Frosty's Bucket Hat || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = acc_head_U_nftcandle.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 0}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Birthday Candle || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| {{CSS image crop |Image = hat_U_nftcakehat.png | cHeight = 60 | oTop = 0}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Cake Hat || 5.00% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |