2,126
edits
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
Alphagenics (talk | contribs) |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 20%;" | Eligibility | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_teleport2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Teleport || Avatar & Room holder || - || 24 May 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_teleport2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Habbo X Teleport || Avatar & Room holder || - || 24 May 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Count Duckula Duck || Login Habbo X<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_u23_hweenduck1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Ramses Quackhamun Duck || Win Pumpkin Rush game<ref name="habboween23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716523290049540473</ref> || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 183: | Line 188: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_catcafebot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Cafe Bot || 500 || 346 || 3 May 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_catcafebot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Cafe Bot || 500 || 346 || 3 May 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_statue_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Vintaque Statue || 500 || 462 || 31 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboWeb3/status/1663573819766849537</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Corpse Corp Poster || 50 || 638 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Galactic Gliders Poster || 50 || 678 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Robo Raiderz Poster || 50 || 732 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_poster4_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Hallway Hellions Poster || 50 || 580 || 5 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_dinoegg_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Dino Egg || 900 || 1,855 || 8 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_duckmascot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | University Duck Mascot || 500 || 181 || 21 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_haf_noob_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Action Figure Noob || 150 || 2,618 || 28 Jun 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_fusetronics_fan_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cooler Fan || 250 || 128 || 26 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h22_fusetronics_caps_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Set of Capacitors || 250 || 118 || 26 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_trippy_rarestand_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Speaker's Corner || 900 || 378 || 2 Aug 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1685017280839626752</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bronzebear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bronze Bear || 200 || 408 || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bronzebull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bronze Bull || 200 || 406 || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_dollarrug_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | $100 Rug || 500 || 311 || 16 Aug 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_scarecrow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Autumn Scarecrow || 500 || 125 || 6 Sep 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_trippy_hemingway_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Typewriter || 900 || 678 || 4 Oct 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_boxrobot_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Robo Box || 200 || 158 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_redtank_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Tank Drone || 500 || 121 || 11 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1711382299764285727</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_flyingscooter_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Flying Scooter || 600 || 119 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_drone_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Heli-Drone || 300 || 159 || 18 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-2">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1714004178568183954</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_sobekstatue_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Crocodile Statue || 400 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bastetgoddess_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Cat Goddess || 300 || 124 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_haf_mummy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Mummy Action Figure || 500 || 899 || 25 Oct 2023<ref name="oct23-3">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1716449011089932676</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_starfox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Galaxy Fox || 400 || - || 2 Nov 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1719089873854861691</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | |} | ||
==Permanent shop furni== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Cost (NFT credits) | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_table_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Table]] || 30 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_stool_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Stool]] || 15 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_sofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Sofa]] || 20 || 17 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_chair_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Chair]] || 20 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_r_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ruby Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_p_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Jade Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_fence_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Ducky Vintaque Divider]] || 10 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_desk_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Desk]] || 30 || 24 May 2023<ref name="vintaque">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1658192106932805636</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_teleport_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Deluxe Habbo X Teleport || 300 || 24 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1660725281122820122</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_vintaque_nightstand_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Vintaque | Vintaque Bedside Table]] || 15 || 31 May 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/HabboWeb3/status/1663573819766849537</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_paygate_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Black NFTC Pay Gate || 300 || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 280: | Line 330: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_hologram2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holo Steampunk | Gold Holo Steampunk]] || 4,510<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Gold-Holo | Furni.app - Gold Holo Steampunk] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-09-09''</ref> || 30 Mar 2022 | | [[File:nft_hologram2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holo Steampunk | Gold Holo Steampunk]] || 4,510<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Gold-Holo | Furni.app - Gold Holo Steampunk] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-09-09''</ref> || 30 Mar 2022 | ||
Line 298: | Line 346: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_cake2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bigger Birthday Cake || 3,667<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Bigger-Birthday-Cake | Furni.app - Bigger Birthday Cake] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-12-01''</ref> || 22 Sep 2022 | | [[File:nft_h22_bday_cake2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Bigger Birthday Cake || 3,667<ref>[https://furni.app/furni/Bigger-Birthday-Cake | Furni.app - Bigger Birthday Cake] - ''Last retrieved on 2022-12-01''</ref> || 22 Sep 2022 | ||
Line 368: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:small_nft_h23_trippy_duck3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Trippy Duck | Massive Trippy Duck]] || - || 3 May 2023<ref name="trippyduck">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1653137891940245513</ref> | | [[File:small_nft_h23_trippy_duck3_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Trippy Duck | Massive Trippy Duck]] || - || 3 May 2023<ref name="trippyduck">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1653137891940245513</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Summer Cool Box=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_ff23_modesofachair_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Mode Sofa Chair || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_ff23_modesofa_blufxus_pink_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pink Blufxus Mode Sofa || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Statues=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_silverbear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Silver Bear || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_silverbull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Silver Bull || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_goldbear_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Gold Bear || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_goldbull_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Gold Bull || - || 8 Aug 2023<ref name="statue">https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1688654110239633408</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===2nd Anniversary=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Quantity<ref>[https://furni.app/ | Furni.app] - ''Last retrieved on 2023-01-09''</ref> | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Release date | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamicrane1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Crane || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamifox1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Fox || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamihorse1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Horse || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamidragon1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Dragon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloondog1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Dog Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloonelephant1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Elephant Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloongiraffe1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Giraffe Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_balloonmouse1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Mouse Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Crane || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Fox || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_bday_origamihorse2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Horse || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Dragon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Dog Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Elephant Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Giraffe Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Mouse Balloon || - || 25 Sep 2023 <ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 398: | Line 519: | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_smallkey_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Small Habbo X Room Key || 205<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Small-Habbo-X-Room-Key</ref> || 10 Feb 2023 | | [[File:nft_h23_smallkey_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Small Habbo X Room Key || 205<ref>https://www.furni.app/furni/Small-Habbo-X-Room-Key</ref> || 10 Feb 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_rainbowsofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | | | [[File:nft_h23_rainbowsofa_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Pride Sofa || 449<ref>https://furni.app/furni/Pride-Sofa</ref> || 1 Jun 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1663185191597404164</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_sonft_trophy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Streets of NFT Trophy || - || 12 Sep 2023<ref>https://twitter.com/Habbo/status/1701560553905197120</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_singlesofachair_icon.png.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | HC Armchair || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 410: | Line 535: | ||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ! style="width: 10%;" | Image | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 15%;" | Cost (NFT credits) | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 15%;" | Release date | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_gift1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Basic 1st Year Birthday Gift]] || 50 || 22 Sep 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_bday_gift2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Diamond 1st Year Birthday Gift]] || 150 || 22 Sep 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_xmas22present1.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Basic Xmas Gift Box]] || 50 || 01 Dec 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h22_xmas22present2.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Diamond Xmas Gift Box]]|| 400 || 01 Dec 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_coolbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Summer Cool Box]] || 100 || 3 Jul 2023<ref name="alpha2">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:nft_h23_premiumcoolbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Premium Summer Cool Box]] || 300 || 3 Jul 2023<ref name="alpha2">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32258/join-us-for-habbo-xs-alpha-2</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Common Furni Crate.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Common Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File: nft_ff23_uncommonbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Uncommon Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File: nft_ff23_rarebox.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Rare Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_ff23_epicbox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Epic Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_ff23_legendarybox_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Furni Crate | Legendary Furni Crate]] || - || 3 Jul 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bday_gift2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gift]] || 50 || 25 Sep 2023<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nft_h23_bday_gift1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | [[Holder 2nd Anniversary Gift]] || 200 || 25 Sep 2023<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 575: | Line 713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:nft_h23_trippy_aloe_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Aloe Vera || 3.00% | | [[File:nft_h23_trippy_aloe_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Aloe Vera || 3.00% | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===2nd Anniversary Gifts=== | |||
2nd Anniversary Gifts consist of [[Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gift | Habbo X 2nd Anniversary Gifts]] and [[Holder 2nd Anniversary Gift | Holder 2nd Anniversary Gifts]]. Each Gift contains different furni with different drop rates.<ref name="2ndanniversary">https://www.habbo.com/community/article/32700/habbo-nfts-second-anniversary</ref> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 10%;" | Image | |||
! Name | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Habbo X drop rate | |||
! style="width: 15%;" | Hodler drop rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_lettercake_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Anniversary Alphabet Cake || 8.00% || 20.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_balloons_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Balloon || 5.00% || 10.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_paper1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Origami Paper || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_paper2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Origami Paper || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_longballoon1_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Yellow Long Balloon || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_longballoon2_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Blue Long Balloon || 20.00% || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_teddy_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Teddy Bear || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_rug_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | 2nd Anniversary Rug || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_catpchair_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Motorized HC Chair || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_dragondoglamp_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Dragon Dog Lamp || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_duckcake_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Duck Cake || - || 5.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_hotairballoon_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Hot Air Balloon || - || 2.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_bday_haf_hank_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Action Figure Hank || 0.50% || 1.00% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: nft_h23_trippy_pillow_icon.png]] || style="text-align: left;" | Trippy Pillow || - || 0.50% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |